SFP 850nm MM 1.25G 550m

1,240.00 ден 1,463.20 ден with VAT18%

Data rate 1.25G 550m
850nm laser diode transmitter
SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

2 in stock

SKU: 11975 Categories: ,