Showing 1–49 of 128 results

Out of stock 15239

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 15M

4,125.00 ден 4,867.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 15238

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 10M

2,790.00 ден 3,292.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 15237

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 1M

1,798.00 ден 2,121.64 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 3m

695.00 ден 820.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 2m

664.00 ден 783.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 10m

1,550.00 ден 1,829.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
18 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 15m LSZH

1,285.00 ден 1,516.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
44 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,531.00 ден 1,806.58 ден with VAT18% Quick View
13 in stock 14488

LC-LC OM3 DX 30m

2,008.00 ден 2,369.44 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock FC-LC SX SM 15m

FC/LC SX SM 15m

529.00 ден 624.22 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock AO-CWMUX-BIDI8-XXXX-Y

MUX 8 channel CWDM single fiber

18,500.00 ден 21,830.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock LC-PC-E2000-APC

LC/PC-E2000/APC DX SM 5m

1,050.00 ден 1,239.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1988 in stock 14934

Cover cap for SC Simplex / SC Duplex adapters

3.00 ден 3.54 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 14933

Cable clamp for cables 3-7mm 3kN

130.00 ден 153.40 ден with VAT18% Quick View
18 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 10m

317.00 ден 374.06 ден with VAT18% Quick View
108 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 3m

225.00 ден 265.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
24 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 5m

252.00 ден 297.36 ден with VAT18% Quick View
113 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 1m

198.00 ден 233.64 ден with VAT18% Quick View
104 in stock 14776

Splice cassette 24F core

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock 14750

e2000/APC to SC/UPC 1m patch cord DX SM

518.00 ден 611.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
899 in stock 13306

Heatshrink 45mm

8.00 ден 9.44 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1120 in stock 14724

Splice protector for 1F drop cables

20.00 ден 23.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
210 in stock 14734

Cable clamp FISH-U extraction handle

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
18 in stock 13985

PLC Splitter 1:32

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
690 in stock 14712

Splice cassette 12F core

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
47 in stock 14495

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

320.00 ден 377.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
12 in stock 14706

1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

1,538.00 ден 1,814.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
13 in stock 14705

1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

769.00 ден 907.42 ден with VAT18% Quick View
113 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 5m

160.00 ден 188.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
180 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 3m

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
171 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 2m

120.00 ден 141.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
753 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 1m

110.00 ден 129.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
885 in stock 14699

SC/APC SM Simplex

15.00 ден 17.70 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 15m

1,954.00 ден 2,305.72 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 5m

1,359.00 ден 1,603.62 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 3m

1,168.00 ден 1,378.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
42 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 2m

999.00 ден 1,178.82 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock 14651

Adaptor BKT LC MM duplex Aqua

95.00 ден 112.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
6 in stock Pigtail BKT LC/PC OM3 (50/125μm) easy strip 2m

Pigtail BKT LC/PC OM3 (50/125μm) easy strip 2m

100.00 ден 118.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
71 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 10m LSZH

988.00 ден 1,165.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
37 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 10m

420.00 ден 495.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
30 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX MM 10m

420.00 ден 495.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2223 in stock 14506

Clamp 4mmx8mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 14508

Clamp metal 4mm x 12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
8 in stock 14507

Clamp metal 4mmx12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
30 in stock 14505

Clamp flat cable 5mmx13mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock 14504

Optical splitter frame 1:16

150.00 ден 177.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock 14500

Splitter PLC SC/APC 1×8 black box SC/APC

650.00 ден 767.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View