Showing 1–49 of 221 results

50 in stock DK2922102_4016032280187_Front_1_RGB

DIGITUS colored pigtails, SC OS2 09/125 µ, Simplex

1,183.00 ден 1,395.94 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock DK2933202_4016032280170_Front_1_RGB

DIGITUS colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Simplex

1,183.00 ден 1,395.94 ден with VAT18% Quick View
802 in stock SC-UPC Simplex

SC/UPC SM Simplex

28.00 ден 33.04 ден with VAT18% Quick View
21 in stock SC-UPC

SC/UPC SM Pigtail 900UM G.657A 1M

64.00 ден 75.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
95 in stock LC-UPC

LC/UPC SM Pigtail 900UM G.652D 1M

64.00 ден 75.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock BKT front plate 1U 24xSC duplex RAL 7035 “Veni”

BKT front plate 1U 24xSC duplex RAL 7035 “Veni”

394.00 ден 464.92 ден with VAT18% Quick View
110 in stock 19-optic-patch-panel-1u-24-sc-dx

19″ OPTIC PATCH PANEL 1U-48F/24 SC, DX

1,375.00 ден 1,622.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1148 in stock ztt-12j-adss

ZTT 12J ADSS cable, flat, single-tube, G.652D

24.00 ден 28.32 ден with VAT18% Quick View
382 in stock Splice cassette 24F core white 15396

Splice cassette 24F core white

75.00 ден 88.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
29 in stock 1u-19-24f-24xsc-simplex-2

Patch Panel SC SX 24 Port drawer type

1,230.00 ден 1,451.40 ден with VAT18% Quick View
40 in stock O-2U-48-SI-WY-GR

Patch Panel SC SX 48 Port Sliding drawer

3,045.00 ден 3,593.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
17 in stock 1U, 19”, 24F,24xSC Simplex

Patch Panel SC SX 24 Port Sliding rollout

2,089.00 ден 2,465.02 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1900 in stock ZTT 12J DAC UniTube,5.2mm G652d

ZTT 24J DAC UniTube,5.2mm G652d

63.00 ден 74.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1403 in stock ZTT 12J DAC UniTube,5.2mm G652d

ZTT 12J DAC UniTube,5.2mm G652d

26.25 ден 30.98 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 2M

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 2M

2,248.00 ден 2,652.64 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 20M

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 20M

4,886.00 ден 5,765.48 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4001 in stock ZTT 8J DAC

ZTT 8J DAC UniTube,5.2mm G652d

17.00 ден 20.06 ден with VAT18% Quick View
7970 in stock 96F 90124 MINICABLE COMPACT 6.4mm G652D Emtelle

96F 90124 MINICABLE COMPACT 6.4mm G652D Emtelle

112.50 ден 132.75 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1137 in stock MINICABLE_EMT_BLACK_5.8

72F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK

88.75 ден 104.73 ден with VAT18% Quick View
290 in stock MINICABLE_EMT_BLACK_5.8

48F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK

62.50 ден 73.75 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2139 in stock MINICABLE_EMT_BLACK_5.8

24F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK

43.75 ден 51.63 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2154 in stock MINICABLE_EMT_BLACK_5.8

12F 90175 MINICABLE 5.8mm G652D EMT BLACK

32.50 ден 38.35 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1332 in stock FU12 MM OM2 EMTELLE

FU12 MM OM2 Emtelle

84.00 ден 99.12 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1150 in stock FU12 MM OM2 EMTELLE

FU4 MM OM2 Emtelle

34.00 ден 40.12 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 15239

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 15M

4,125.00 ден 4,867.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 15238

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 10M

2,790.00 ден 3,292.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock 15237

MPO(F) to MPO(F) OM4 Method B 1M

1,798.00 ден 2,121.64 ден with VAT18% Quick View
62 in stock 814249_3.900×900

Dome Encolosure- 144 – PRYSMIAN

1,600.00 ден 1,888.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock 15200

144 Cores Dome Encolosure Heatshrink seal w/accessories

8,125.00 ден 9,587.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
31 in stock Din Rail Splice Box for 8 LC DX couplers

Din Rail Splice Box for 8 LC/DX couplers DIGITUS

780.00 ден 920.40 ден with VAT18% Quick View
7500 in stock Universal cable ZTT 12J, single-tube, 5.2 mm, G.652D

ZTT 12J universal, unitube, 5.2mm, G.652D

23.00 ден 27.14 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock Splice box 4U -19 144F – 144xSC Simplex

4U/19″/144xSC Simplex

4,200.00 ден 4,956.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 3m

695.00 ден 820.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 2m

664.00 ден 783.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 10m

1,550.00 ден 1,829.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
14 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 15m LSZH

1,285.00 ден 1,516.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
42 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,531.00 ден 1,806.58 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock 14488

LC-LC OM3 DX 30m

2,008.00 ден 2,369.44 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 14774

Optical cable Draka Fiber 4E 9/125 LSOH 2000N

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 14774

Optical cable Draka Fiber 8E 9/125 LSOH 2000N

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
28 in stock 8-3.5mm + 4 PIFU G652d

DROP DUCT 8/3.5MM +4 PIFU X 1KM

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18% Quick View