Showing 1–49 of 487 results

10 in stock DN91512S_4016032241508_Front_1_RGB

Cat5E 12-port Patch Panel Shielded DIGITUS

1,210.00 ден 1,427.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock DN91616SB_4016032440253_Front_1_RGB

CAT6, 16ports, Class E Patch Panel DIGITUS

2,750.00 ден 3,245.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
30 in stock DK1532030_4016032199670_Front_1_RGB

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 7m Grey

190.00 ден 224.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock DK2922102_4016032280187_Front_1_RGB

DIGITUS colored pigtails, SC OS2 09/125 µ, Simplex

1,183.00 ден 1,395.94 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock DK2933202_4016032280170_Front_1_RGB

DIGITUS colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Simplex

1,183.00 ден 1,395.94 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock DN91512U_4016032241447_Front_1_RGB

DIGITUS CAT 5e, Class D Patch Panel, unshielded

813.00 ден 959.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
802 in stock SC-UPC Simplex

SC/UPC SM Simplex

28.00 ден 33.04 ден with VAT18% Quick View
21 in stock SC-UPC

SC/UPC SM Pigtail 900UM G.657A 1M

64.00 ден 75.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
95 in stock LC-UPC

LC/UPC SM Pigtail 900UM G.652D 1M

64.00 ден 75.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
26 in stock spiral cord rj12

RJ12 Male to RJ12 Male Telephone Spiral Cable

188.00 ден 221.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
70 in stock rj12

Connector TELEPHONE PLUG RJ12, 6 pin

7.50 ден 8.85 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 10 Cat5e 12Ports IDC FTP

Crossing panel 10″ Cat5e 12Ports IDC FTP

2,104.00 ден 2,482.72 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock 14561

DLX Channel 102×50

439.00 ден 518.02 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock FTP Cat6 26AWG PVC 15S/FTP Cat6 LSOH RJ45 15m Grey DIGITUSm CN

FTP Cat6 26AWG PVC 0.25m CN

65.00 ден 76.70 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock BKT front plate 1U 24xSC duplex RAL 7035 “Veni”

BKT front plate 1U 24xSC duplex RAL 7035 “Veni”

394.00 ден 464.92 ден with VAT18% Quick View
110 in stock 19-optic-patch-panel-1u-24-sc-dx

19″ OPTIC PATCH PANEL 1U-48F/24 SC, DX

1,375.00 ден 1,622.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock DK1532200_4016032199724_Front_1_RGB

SF/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 0.5m Grey

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1148 in stock ztt-12j-adss

ZTT 12J ADSS cable, flat, single-tube, G.652D

24.00 ден 28.32 ден with VAT18% Quick View
41 in stock DN93705
8 in stock Digitus Cat 6 coupler

DIGITUS CAT 6, modular couplers, shielded

181.00 ден 213.58 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock DK1644200_4016032327943_Front_1_RGB

S/FTP Cat6 LSZH RJ45 30m Grey DIGITUS

1,419.00 ден 1,674.42 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock Digitus Cat 6 STP patch cord

S/FTP Cat6a LSZH RJ45 0.25m Grey DIGITUS

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
16 in stock DK1644200_4016032327943_Front_1_RGB

U/UTP Cat6 LSZH RJ45 7m Grey DIGITUS

335.00 ден 395.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
382 in stock Splice cassette 24F core white 15396

Splice cassette 24F core white

75.00 ден 88.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
29 in stock 1u-19-24f-24xsc-simplex-2

Patch Panel SC SX 24 Port drawer type

1,230.00 ден 1,451.40 ден with VAT18% Quick View
40 in stock O-2U-48-SI-WY-GR

Patch Panel SC SX 48 Port Sliding drawer

3,045.00 ден 3,593.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
17 in stock 1U, 19”, 24F,24xSC Simplex

Patch Panel SC SX 24 Port Sliding rollout

2,089.00 ден 2,465.02 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock DK1532200_4016032199724_Front_1_RGB

SF/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 20m Grey

310.00 ден 365.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
61 in stock DK1532030_4016032199670_Front_1_RGB

SF/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 3m Grey

106.00 ден 125.08 ден with VAT18% Quick View
28 in stock DK1644200_4016032327943_Front_1_RGB

S/FTP Cat6 LSZH RJ45 20m Grey DIGITUS

920.00 ден 1,085.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
44121 in stock Cable FUTP PVC cat.5e Draka box 305m
1900 in stock ZTT 12J DAC UniTube,5.2mm G652d

ZTT 24J DAC UniTube,5.2mm G652d

63.00 ден 74.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock Blank Modular Patch Panel 12 Ports DIGITUS

Blank Modular Patch Panel 12 Ports DIGITUS

585.00 ден 690.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock Печкорд CAT.6A_SFTP_CABLE_CU_25M DN-1644-A-250

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 25m Grey DIGITUS

1,736.00 ден 2,048.48 ден with VAT18% Quick View
21 in stock Печ панел CAT 5E, unshielded.p 24-port DIG.-DN-91524U

Cat5E 24-port Patch Panel UTP DIGITUS

1,479.00 ден 1,745.22 ден with VAT18% Quick View
60 in stock DN-95401_1U Aluminum_PDU_7x safety outlet

1U Aluminum PDU, 7x CEE 7/7, DIGITUS

1,668.00 ден 1,968.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock DK1644A200_SFTP_Cat6A_LSZH_20m_Grey_DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 20m Grey DIGITUS

1,336.00 ден 1,576.48 ден with VAT18% Quick View
59 in stock DK1644A300_SFTP_Cat6A_LSZH_30m_Grey_DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 30m Grey DIGITUS

1,920.00 ден 2,265.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
65 in stock DK1644A070_SFTP_LSZH_7m_Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 7m Grey DIGITUS

541.00 ден 638.38 ден with VAT18% Quick View