Showing 1–100 of 119 results

19 in stock 14705

1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

769.00 ден 907.42 ден with VAT18%
26 in stock 14495

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

320.00 ден 377.60 ден with VAT18%
19 in stock 14706

1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

1,538.00 ден 1,814.84 ден with VAT18%
37 in stock 14496

1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

410.00 ден 483.80 ден with VAT18%
104 in stock 14497

1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

460.00 ден 542.80 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14651

Adaptor BKT LC MM duplex Aqua

95.00 ден 112.10 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13134

Cable clamp

100.00 ден 118.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14734

Cable clamp FISH-U extraction handle

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14933

Cable clamp for cables 3-7mm 3kN

130.00 ден 153.40 ден with VAT18%
300 in stock 14369

Cable clamp for cables 3-8mm 4kN

78.00 ден 92.04 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14935

Cable clamp, for cables 8-12mm,15kN

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
1557 in stock 14506

Clamp 4mmx8mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
140 in stock 14505

Clamp flat cable 5mmx13mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
13 in stock 14508

Clamp metal 4mm x 12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
18 in stock 14507

Clamp metal 4mmx12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
2000 in stock 14934

Cover cap for SC Simplex / SC Duplex adapters

3.00 ден 3.54 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 14750

e2000/APC to SC/UPC 1m patch cord DX SM

518.00 ден 611.24 ден with VAT18%
84 in stock 10324

FC/PC-FC/PC SM SX Square Adapter

149.00 ден 175.82 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 10284

FC/PC-SC/PC SX SM 3m LSZH

408.00 ден 481.44 ден with VAT18%
3305 in stock 13306

Heatshrink 40mm

18.00 ден 21.24 ден with VAT18%
1148 in stock 13306

Heatshrink 45mm

18.00 ден 21.24 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 10378

Heatshrink 60mm

8.00 ден 9.44 ден with VAT18%
68 in stock 13832

LC-LC Miltimode OM3 adapter

172.00 ден 202.96 ден with VAT18%
1806 in stock 10326

LC/PC SM Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

64.00 ден 75.52 ден with VAT18%
15 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 15m

1,954.00 ден 2,305.72 ден with VAT18%
46 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 2m

999.00 ден 1,178.82 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 3m

1,168.00 ден 1,378.24 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 5m

1,359.00 ден 1,603.62 ден with VAT18%
153 in stock 14488

LC/PC-LC/PC DX OM3 2m

234.00 ден 276.12 ден with VAT18%
348 in stock 12559

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 1m LSZH

250.00 ден 295.00 ден with VAT18%
34 in stock 12563

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,164.00 ден 1,373.52 ден with VAT18%
447 in stock 10255

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 2m LSZH

236.00 ден 278.48 ден with VAT18%
371 in stock 12560

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 3m LSZH

237.00 ден 279.66 ден with VAT18%
220 in stock 12561

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

365.00 ден 430.70 ден with VAT18%
84 in stock 12562

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM OS1 10m LSZH

400.00 ден 472.00 ден with VAT18%
163 in stock 10323

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX Adapter

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 10297

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM2 2m LSZH

620.00 ден 731.60 ден with VAT18%
1691 in stock 10309

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM3

39.00 ден 46.02 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 13326

LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM DX 3m

335.00 ден 395.30 ден with VAT18%
3346 in stock 10336

LC/PC-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

43.00 ден 50.74 ден with VAT18%
16 in stock 14357

LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 15m

502.00 ден 592.36 ден with VAT18%
191 in stock 10788

LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 2m LSZH

229.00 ден 270.22 ден with VAT18%
276 in stock 13212

LC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

210.00 ден 247.80 ден with VAT18%
64 in stock 12553

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 10m LSZH

988.00 ден 1,165.84 ден with VAT18%
219 in stock 13327

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 3m

231.00 ден 272.58 ден with VAT18%
107 in stock 10789

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

340.00 ден 401.20 ден with VAT18%
104 in stock 12093

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 1m

242.00 ден 285.56 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 12557

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 20m

1,488.00 ден 1,755.84 ден with VAT18%
148 in stock 12094

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 3m

256.00 ден 302.08 ден with VAT18%
26 in stock 12095

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 5m

327.00 ден 385.86 ден with VAT18%
244 in stock LC_UPC-SC_UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

256.00 ден 302.08 ден with VAT18%
237 in stock 10329

MM OM2 LC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

113.00 ден 133.34 ден with VAT18%
228 in stock 10328

MM OM2 SC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 12334

MM OM2 ST/PC Pigtail Easystrip 1m

154.00 ден 181.72 ден with VAT18%
1039 in stock 12090

MM OM3 LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

76.00 ден 89.68 ден with VAT18%
1559 in stock 12091

MM OM3 SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

74.00 ден 87.32 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14504

Optical splitter frame 1:16

150.00 ден 177.00 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock 14651

Pigtail BKT LC/PC OM3 (50/125μm) easy strip 2m

100.00 ден 118.00 ден with VAT18%
48 in stock 14385

PLC Splitter 1:16

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18%
99 in stock 14382

PLC Splitter 1:2

240.00 ден 283.20 ден with VAT18%
18 in stock 13985

PLC Splitter 1:32

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18%
106 in stock 14383

PLC Splitter 1:4

250.00 ден 295.00 ден with VAT18%
153 in stock 14384

PLC Splitter 1:8

270.00 ден 318.60 ден with VAT18%
949 in stock 10799

SC Duplex Blanking plug

19.00 ден 22.42 ден with VAT18%
584 in stock 10803

SC Simplex Blanking plug

17.00 ден 20.06 ден with VAT18%
60 in stock 13211

SC-MTRJ OM2 DX 2m

436.00 ден 514.48 ден with VAT18%
28 in stock 13214

SC-MTRJ OM2 DX 5m

802.00 ден 946.36 ден with VAT18%
318 in stock 10293

SC/-SC/DX SM 1m LSZH

301.00 ден 355.18 ден with VAT18%
1774 in stock 14699

SC/APC SM Simplex

15.00 ден 17.70 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 13630

SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 DX 5m

580.00 ден 684.40 ден with VAT18%
700 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 1m

110.00 ден 129.80 ден with VAT18%
196 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 2m

120.00 ден 141.60 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 3m

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18%
150 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 5m

160.00 ден 188.80 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 10289

SC/PC-LC/PC DX MM OM2 2m LSZH

256.00 ден 302.08 ден with VAT18%
62 in stock 14470

SC/PC-LC/PC OM2 DX MM 1m

287.00 ден 338.66 ден with VAT18%
241 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX 2m

234.00 ден 276.12 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX MM 10m

420.00 ден 495.60 ден with VAT18%
120 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX MM 5m

386.00 ден 455.48 ден with VAT18%
436 in stock 13642

SC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 1m

228.00 ден 269.04 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 13631

SC/PC-SC/APC DX SM 1,5m LSZH

791.00 ден 933.38 ден with VAT18%
240 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 3m LSZH

220.00 ден 259.60 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM2 3m

326.00 ден 384.68 ден with VAT18%
32 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 10m

420.00 ден 495.60 ден with VAT18%
442 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

210.00 ден 247.80 ден with VAT18%
41 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 10m LSZH

300.00 ден 354.00 ден with VAT18%
257 in stock 10791

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

419.00 ден 494.42 ден with VAT18%
355 in stock 12301

SC/PC-SC/PC MM Duplex Adapter

51.00 ден 60.18 ден with VAT18%
105 in stock SC-SC-OM3-DX

SC/PC-SC/PC MM OM3 Duplex Adapter

42.00 ден 49.56 ден with VAT18%
38 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 DX MM 10m

549.00 ден 647.82 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 DX MM 1m

172.00 ден 202.96 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14444

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 SX

59.00 ден 69.62 ден with VAT18%
279 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 Duplex 2m

234.00 ден 276.12 ден with VAT18%
150 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 DX 5m

304.00 ден 358.72 ден with VAT18%
582 in stock 14445

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 SX

25.00 ден 29.50 ден with VAT18%
148 in stock 10337

SC/PC-SC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

74.00 ден 87.32 ден with VAT18%
174 in stock 13643

SC/PC-SC/PC SM DX 1m

192.00 ден 226.56 ден with VAT18%
386 in stock 14486

SC/PC-SC/PC SM DX 2m

219.00 ден 258.42 ден with VAT18%
2652 in stock 10365

SC/PC-SC/PC SM Simplex Adapter w/o ears

28.00 ден 33.04 ден with VAT18%
24 in stock 13418

SC/SC OM3 Duplex PANDUIT

1,146.00 ден 1,352.28 ден with VAT18%