Showing 1–100 of 128 results

20368 in stock DIGITUS Fiber Optic 2 mm shrink splice protection, 45 mm
50 in stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 3m

695.00 ден 820.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 2m

664.00 ден 783.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
30 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 10m

1,550.00 ден 1,829.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock FC-LC SX SM 15m

FC/LC DX SM 2m

605.00 ден 713.90 ден with VAT18% Quick View
19 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 15m LSZH

1,285.00 ден 1,516.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
49 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,531.00 ден 1,806.58 ден with VAT18% Quick View
13 in stock 14488

LC-LC OM3 DX 30m

2,008.00 ден 2,369.44 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock FC-LC SX SM 15m

FC/LC SX SM 15m

529.00 ден 624.22 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock LC-PC-E2000-APC

LC/PC-E2000/APC DX SM 5m

1,050.00 ден 1,239.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2000 in stock 14934

Cover cap for SC Simplex / SC Duplex adapters

3.00 ден 3.54 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 14933

Cable clamp for cables 3-7mm 3kN

130.00 ден 153.40 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 14935

Cable clamp, for cables 8-12mm,15kN

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
19 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 10m

317.00 ден 374.06 ден with VAT18% Quick View
117 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 3m

225.00 ден 265.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
28 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 5m

252.00 ден 297.36 ден with VAT18% Quick View
117 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 1m

198.00 ден 233.64 ден with VAT18% Quick View
114 in stock 14776

Splice cassette 24F core

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
50 in stock 14750

e2000/APC to SC/UPC 1m patch cord DX SM

518.00 ден 611.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4245 in stock 13306

Heatshrink 45mm

8.00 ден 9.44 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1270 in stock 14724

Splice protector for 1F drop cables

20.00 ден 23.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
320 in stock 14734

Cable clamp FISH-U extraction handle

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
18 in stock 13985

PLC Splitter 1:32

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
308 in stock 14712

Splice cassette 12F core

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
84 in stock 14495

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

320.00 ден 377.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
19 in stock 14706

1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

1,538.00 ден 1,814.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
19 in stock 14705

1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

769.00 ден 907.42 ден with VAT18% Quick View
144 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 5m

160.00 ден 188.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
200 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 3m

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
196 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 2m

120.00 ден 141.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
783 in stock 14701

SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex 1m

110.00 ден 129.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1176 in stock 14699

SC/APC SM Simplex

15.00 ден 17.70 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 15m

1,954.00 ден 2,305.72 ден with VAT18% Quick View
42 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 5m

1,359.00 ден 1,603.62 ден with VAT18% Quick View
12 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 3m

1,168.00 ден 1,378.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
46 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 2m

999.00 ден 1,178.82 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock 14651

Adaptor BKT LC MM duplex Aqua

95.00 ден 112.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
6 in stock 14651

Pigtail BKT LC/PC OM3 (50/125μm) easy strip 2m

100.00 ден 118.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
91 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 10m LSZH

988.00 ден 1,165.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
37 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 10m

420.00 ден 495.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
40 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX MM 10m

420.00 ден 495.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1340 in stock 14506

Clamp 4mmx8mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
15 in stock 14508

Clamp metal 4mm x 12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
18 in stock 14507

Clamp metal 4mmx12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
40 in stock 14505

Clamp flat cable 5mmx13mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 14504

Optical splitter frame 1:16

150.00 ден 177.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock 14500

Splitter PLC SC/APC 1×8 black box SC/APC

650.00 ден 767.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock 14499

Splitter PLC SC/APC 1×4 black box SC/APC

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 14498

Splitter PLC SC/APC 1×2 black box

450.00 ден 531.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
100 in stock 14497

1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

460.00 ден 542.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
15 in stock 14496

1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

410.00 ден 483.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
150 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 DX 5m

304.00 ден 358.72 ден with VAT18% Quick View
282 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 Duplex 2m

234.00 ден 276.12 ден with VAT18% Quick View
184 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX 2m

234.00 ден 276.12 ден with VAT18% Quick View
115 in stock 14488

LC/PC-LC/PC DX OM3 2m

234.00 ден 276.12 ден with VAT18% Quick View
235 in stock 13212

LC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

210.00 ден 247.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
374 in stock 14486

SC/PC-SC/PC SM DX 2m

219.00 ден 258.42 ден with VAT18% Quick View
422 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

210.00 ден 247.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
319 in stock 13642

SC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 1m

228.00 ден 269.04 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 13134

Cable clamp

100.00 ден 118.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
56 in stock 14378

Splice cassette 24 core

200.00 ден 236.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 14444

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 SX

59.00 ден 69.62 ден with VAT18% Quick View
971 in stock 14445

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 SX

25.00 ден 29.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
62 in stock 14470

SC/PC-LC/PC OM2 DX MM 1m

287.00 ден 338.66 ден with VAT18% Quick View
65 in stock 14357

LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 15m

502.00 ден 592.36 ден with VAT18% Quick View
63 in stock 13767

ST/PC MM OM1 1m PVC

79.00 ден 93.22 ден with VAT18% Quick View
203 in stock 13643

SC/PC-SC/PC SM DX 1m

192.00 ден 226.56 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock 13633

ST/PC-ST/PC OM2 DX MM 2m

585.00 ден 690.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock 13630

SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 DX 5m

580.00 ден 684.40 ден with VAT18% Quick View
36 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 DX MM 1m

172.00 ден 202.96 ден with VAT18% Quick View
24 in stock 13214

SC-MTRJ OM2 DX 5m

802.00 ден 946.36 ден with VAT18% Quick View
38 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 DX MM 10m

549.00 ден 647.82 ден with VAT18% Quick View
120 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX MM 5m

386.00 ден 455.48 ден with VAT18% Quick View
48 in stock 14385

PLC Splitter 1:16

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
154 in stock 14384

PLC Splitter 1:8

270.00 ден 318.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
106 in stock 14383

PLC Splitter 1:4

250.00 ден 295.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
99 in stock 14382

PLC Splitter 1:2

240.00 ден 283.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
286 in stock 14369

Cable clamp for cables 3-8mm 4kN

78.00 ден 92.04 ден with VAT18% Quick View
68 in stock 13832

LC-LC Miltimode OM3 adapter

172.00 ден 202.96 ден with VAT18% Quick View
24 in stock 13418

SC/SC OM3 Duplex PANDUIT

1,146.00 ден 1,352.28 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1008 in stock 10802

SM OS1 SC/APC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

60.00 ден 70.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1131 in stock 10326

LC/PC SM Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

64.00 ден 75.52 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1985 in stock 10364

SM OS1 SC/PC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

59.00 ден 69.62 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 12334

MM OM2 ST/PC Pigtail Easystrip 1m

154.00 ден 181.72 ден with VAT18% Quick View
980 in stock 12090

MM OM3 LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

76.00 ден 89.68 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1450 in stock 12091

MM OM3 SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

74.00 ден 87.32 ден with VAT18% Quick View
213 in stock 10329

MM OM2 LC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

113.00 ден 133.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
216 in stock 10328

MM OM2 SC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 12303

Screws for optic adapter

2.00 ден 2.36 ден with VAT18% Quick View
80 in stock 10324

FC/PC-FC/PC SM SX Square Adapter

149.00 ден 175.82 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2991 in stock 10336

LC/PC-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

43.00 ден 50.74 ден with VAT18% Quick View
150 in stock 10337

SC/PC-SC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

74.00 ден 87.32 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1431 in stock 10365

SC/PC-SC/PC SM Simplex Adapter w/o ears

28.00 ден 33.04 ден with VAT18% Quick View
81 in stock 12300

ST/PC-ST/PC MM Simplex Adapter

51.00 ден 60.18 ден with VAT18% Quick View
327 in stock 12301

SC/PC-SC/PC MM Duplex Adapter

51.00 ден 60.18 ден with VAT18% Quick View
104 in stock SC-SC-OM3-DX

SC/PC-SC/PC MM OM3 Duplex Adapter

42.00 ден 49.56 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1600 in stock 10309

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM3

39.00 ден 46.02 ден with VAT18% Quick View
155 in stock 10323

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX Adapter

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
160 in stock 13327

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 3m

231.00 ден 272.58 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM2 3m

326.00 ден 384.68 ден with VAT18% Quick View