Showing 1–100 of 154 results

20 in stock 14705

1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

769.00 ден 907.42 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 14706

1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

1,538.00 ден 1,814.84 ден with VAT18%
60 in stock 14496

1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

714.86 ден 843.53 ден with VAT18%
55 in stock 14497

1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

939.30 ден 1,108.37 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14204

12G MM OM4 50/125 J/A-DQ(BN)H

116.56 ден 137.54 ден with VAT18%
11 in stock 12735

24xSC Duplex Front Plate

643.56 ден 759.40 ден with VAT18%
5080 in stock 14313

2F SM G652 D

11,250.00 ден 13,275.00 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock 11204

2U 19” OD-2HU-A5 Angled w/ splice tray

4,330.70 ден 5,110.23 ден with VAT18%
48 in stock 13879

3M Fiber Distribution Terminal PBO

795.46 ден 938.64 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 12302

3U Panel Front Plate

931.86 ден 1,099.59 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 12333

3U Veni Panel w/o Front Plate

3,210.36 ден 3,788.22 ден with VAT18%
9 in stock 12159

48 X ST SX Frame 2U

708.66 ден 836.22 ден with VAT18%
1212 in stock 14332

4F G652D FTTH 2xFRP LSZH

9.92 ден 11.71 ден with VAT18%
94 in stock 12819

96 Cores Dome Encolosure Heatshrink seal w/accessories

2,631.90 ден 3,105.64 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14651

Adaptor BKT LC MM duplex Aqua

95.00 ден 112.10 ден with VAT18%
274 in stock 14369

cable clamp

83.70 ден 98.77 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13134

cable clamp

164.30 ден 193.87 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14506

Clamp 4mmx8mm

76.26 ден 89.99 ден with VAT18%
240 in stock 14505

Clamp flat cable 5mmx13mm

73.16 ден 86.33 ден with VAT18%
13 in stock 14508

clamp metal 4mm x 12mm

63.86 ден 75.35 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 14507

clamp metal 4mmx12mm

79.36 ден 93.64 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 14387

Distribution box

2,039.80 ден 2,406.96 ден with VAT18%
7 in stock 14659

Distribution Box TELCOLINE 16D 2:16

644.00 ден 759.92 ден with VAT18%
86 in stock 10324

FC/PC-FC/PC SM SX Square Adapter

148.80 ден 175.58 ден with VAT18%
32 in stock 10284

FC/PC-SC/PC SX SM 3m LSZH

407.96 ден 481.39 ден with VAT18%
1847 in stock 14638

FIBERHOME 12J ADSS fiber optic cable, single-tube, flat, G.652D

21.00 ден 24.78 ден with VAT18%
5024 in stock 14643

FIBERHOME 12J DAC fiber optic cable

24.00 ден 28.32 ден with VAT18%
2007 in stock 14644
5 in stock 14645

FIBERHOME microADSS 1J fiber optic cable

9.00 ден 10.62 ден with VAT18%
8 in stock 14509

FTTH plastic wall mount closure – ZSP

2,750.00 ден 3,245.00 ден with VAT18%
15051 in stock 13306

heatshrink 40mm

17.98 ден 21.22 ден with VAT18%
3059 in stock 10378

heatshrink 60mm

8.06 ден 9.51 ден with VAT18%
68 in stock 13321

indoor 12 SC SX

733.46 ден 865.48 ден with VAT18%
1695 in stock 14207

Indoor 2 SC SX box

48.36 ден 57.06 ден with VAT18%
280 in stock 13322

indoor 4 SC SX

175.46 ден 207.04 ден with VAT18%
21 in stock 13417

Indoor Panduit 6 SC DX

2,256.80 ден 2,663.02 ден with VAT18%
200 in stock 14631

indoor/outdoor 12 core

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14250

Indoor/Outdoor 16 SC SX box

1,912.70 ден 2,256.99 ден with VAT18%
222 in stock 13033

indoor/outdoor 24core

1,472.50 ден 1,737.55 ден with VAT18%
70 in stock 13832

LC-LC Miltimode OM3 adapter

172.36 ден 203.38 ден with VAT18%
2510 in stock 10326

LC/PC SM Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

63.86 ден 75.35 ден with VAT18%
46 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 2m

999.00 ден 1,178.82 ден with VAT18%
186 in stock 14488

LC/PC-LC/PC DX OM3 2m

234.36 ден 276.54 ден with VAT18%
384 in stock 12559

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 1m LSZH

249.86 ден 294.83 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 12563

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,164.36 ден 1,373.94 ден with VAT18%
456 in stock 10255

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 2m LSZH

235.60 ден 278.01 ден with VAT18%
378 in stock 12560

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 3m LSZH

237.46 ден 280.20 ден with VAT18%
249 in stock 12561

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

364.56 ден 430.18 ден with VAT18%
107 in stock 12562

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM OS1 10m LSZH

399.90 ден 471.88 ден with VAT18%
163 in stock 10323

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX Adapter

139.50 ден 164.61 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 10297

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM2 2m LSZH

620.00 ден 731.60 ден with VAT18%
2029 in stock 10309

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM3

39.06 ден 46.09 ден with VAT18%
30 in stock 13326

LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM DX 3m

334.80 ден 395.06 ден with VAT18%
3682 in stock 10336

LC/PC-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

43.40 ден 51.21 ден with VAT18%
36 in stock 14357

LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 15m

502.20 ден 592.60 ден with VAT18%
255 in stock 10788

LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 2m LSZH

229.40 ден 270.69 ден with VAT18%
293 in stock 13212

LC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

209.56 ден 247.28 ден with VAT18%
66 in stock 12553

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 10m LSZH

988.28 ден 1,166.17 ден with VAT18%
223 in stock 13327

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 3m

231.26 ден 272.89 ден with VAT18%
112 in stock 10789

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

339.76 ден 400.92 ден with VAT18%
175 in stock 12093

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 1m

241.80 ден 285.32 ден with VAT18%
16 in stock 12557

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 20m

1,488.00 ден 1,755.84 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 12555

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 2m

243.66 ден 287.52 ден with VAT18%
159 in stock 12094

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 3m

256.06 ден 302.15 ден with VAT18%
38 in stock 12095

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 5m

327.36 ден 386.28 ден with VAT18%
244 in stock LC_UPC-SC_UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

256.06 ден 302.15 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14208

Metal 24 SC SX box

1,903.40 ден 2,246.01 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14494

Metal distribution box GFM-96

5,479.56 ден 6,465.88 ден with VAT18%
237 in stock 10329

MM OM2 LC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

113.46 ден 133.88 ден with VAT18%
280 in stock 10328

MM OM2 SC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

139.50 ден 164.61 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 12334

MM OM2 ST/PC Pigtail Easystrip 1m

153.76 ден 181.44 ден with VAT18%
1125 in stock 12090

MM OM3 LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

76.26 ден 89.99 ден with VAT18%
1855 in stock 12091

MM OM3 SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

74.40 ден 87.79 ден with VAT18%
24 in stock 11207

Multitube cable divider

1,106.70 ден 1,305.91 ден with VAT18%
2889 in stock 12987

OM2 J/A-DQ(BN)H 12G50/125

45.88 ден 54.14 ден with VAT18%
1779 in stock 12989

OM3 J/A-DQ(BN)H 12G50/125

76.26 ден 89.99 ден with VAT18%
1000 in stock 14633

Optical fast connector SC/APC

60.76 ден 71.70 ден with VAT18%
1900 in stock 14484

Optical fast connector SC/UPC

60.76 ден 71.70 ден with VAT18%
7 in stock Optical Patch Panel 1U_19 RAL 7035 Sliding

Optical Patch Panel 1U/19″ RAL 7035 Sliding

2,325.00 ден 2,743.50 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14504

Optical splitter frame 1:16

142.60 ден 168.27 ден with VAT18%
30 in stock 14711

Patch Panel 24F 1U-24 SC Simplex

850.00 ден 1,003.00 ден with VAT18%
15 in stock 14710

Patch Panel 48F 2U-48 SC Simplex

3,500.00 ден 4,130.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 10782

Patch Panel SC DX 12 Port Sliding

1,503.50 ден 1,774.13 ден with VAT18%
172 in stock 13046

Patch Panel SC SX 24 Port Sliding

1,503.50 ден 1,774.13 ден with VAT18%
15 in stock 14632

Patch Panel SC SX 48 Port Sliding

3,500.00 ден 4,130.00 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 14700

Patch Panel SC SX 8

405.00 ден 477.90 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock 14651

Pigtail BKT LC/PC OM3 (50/125μm) easy strip 2m

100.00 ден 118.00 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 14385

PLC Splitter 1:16

876.06 ден 1,033.75 ден with VAT18%
46 in stock 14382

PLC Splitter 1:2

380.06 ден 448.47 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 13985

PLC Splitter 1:32

855.00 ден 1,008.90 ден with VAT18%
60 in stock 14383

PLC Splitter 1:4

427.80 ден 504.80 ден with VAT18%
57 in stock 14384

PLC Splitter 1:8

460.66 ден 543.58 ден with VAT18%
949 in stock 10799

SC Duplex Blanking plug

18.60 ден 21.95 ден with VAT18%
886 in stock 10803

SC Simplex Blanking plug

17.36 ден 20.48 ден with VAT18%
60 in stock 13211

SC-MTRJ OM2 DX 2m

435.86 ден 514.31 ден with VAT18%
28 in stock 13214

SC-MTRJ OM2 DX 5m

801.66 ден 945.96 ден with VAT18%
320 in stock 10293

SC/-SC/DX SM 1m LSZH

301.32 ден 355.56 ден with VAT18%