Showing 1–49 of 51 results

10 in stock 15243

DAC QSFP+/QSFP+3M Passive

5,426.00 ден 6,402.68 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 15242

DAC QSFP+/QSFP+2M Passive

5,116.00 ден 6,036.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 15241

DAC QSFP+/QSFP+1M Passive

3,256.00 ден 3,842.08 ден with VAT18% Quick View
40 in stock 15235.jpg

10G Copper SFP 30M N/A RJ45 CAT6/7

4,166.00 ден 4,915.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock 15234

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 2KM SMF LC DDM

2,635.00 ден 3,109.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
6 in stock 15236

40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100M MPO MMF

3,835.00 ден 4,525.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
6 in stock 15226

S+85DLC03D

4,470.00 ден 5,274.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock DDM

SFP 850nm MM 1.25G 550m

1,240.00 ден 1,463.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock 14849

SFP+ 10G CWDM 1590nm 10KM SMF LC DDM

6,010.00 ден 7,091.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
41 in stock 14881

SFP+1270nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
41 in stock 14880

SFP+1330nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
8 in stock 14849

SFP+10G 10km 1530nm CWDM

5,485.00 ден 6,472.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock 13730

S+RJ10

4,166.00 ден 4,915.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 14716

DAC Q+BC0003-S+

4,000.00 ден 4,720.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km with DDM

1,977.00 ден 2,332.86 ден with VAT18% Quick View
23 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 3km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
107 in stock DDM

SFP+1310nm SM 10KM DDM

2,635.00 ден 3,109.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock DDM

UF-SM-1G-S -2PACK

2,200.00 ден 2,596.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
55 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 10m passive

6,355.00 ден 7,498.90 ден with VAT18% Quick View
47 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 7m passive

4,418.00 ден 5,213.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
54 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 5m passive

3,255.00 ден 3,840.90 ден with VAT18% Quick View
70 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 1m passive

1,628.00 ден 1,921.04 ден with VAT18% Quick View
98 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 0.5m passive

1,473.00 ден 1,738.14 ден with VAT18% Quick View
69 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 3m passive

2,713.00 ден 3,201.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 70km

51,305.00 ден 60,539.90 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1490nm SM 120km BIDI

2,495.00 ден 2,944.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km BIDI

2,495.00 ден 2,944.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
11 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km BIDI

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
11 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km BIDI

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
24 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 3km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km

5,425.00 ден 6,401.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
14 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km

1,977.00 ден 2,332.86 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 60km BIDI

19,763.00 ден 23,320.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 60km BIDI

19,763.00 ден 23,320.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
114 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 20km BIDI

6,200.00 ден 7,316.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
116 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 20km BIDI

6,200.00 ден 7,316.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 100km

62,698.00 ден 73,983.64 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 80km

33,868.00 ден 39,964.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
12 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1310nm SM 40km

8,990.00 ден 10,608.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
27 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm MM 2km

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 80km BIDI

2,240.00 ден 2,643.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1490nm SM 80km BIDI

2,240.00 ден 2,643.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
12 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 80km

4,340.00 ден 5,121.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
81 in stock DDM

SFP+ 850nm MM 300M

4,250.00 ден 5,015.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock box_mgb-series_3

MFB-FB20

2,477.00 ден 2,922.86 ден with VAT18% Quick View
87 in stock DDM

SFP 850nm MM 550m with DDM

1,240.00 ден 1,463.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
252 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm SM 20km

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
171 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 20km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
91 in stock 12042

SFP 10/100/1000

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View