Showing 1–49 of 130 results

5 in stock FGSD-1011HP

FGSD-1011HP

7,973.00 ден 9,408.14 ден with VAT18% Quick View
22 in stock GSD-603F

GSD-603F

2,906.00 ден 3,429.08 ден with VAT18% Quick View
116 in stock FSD-803

FSD-803

1,401.00 ден 1,653.18 ден with VAT18% Quick View
39 in stock FSD-503

FSD-503

1,195.00 ден 1,410.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
35 in stock GSD-1002M_ports

GSD-1002M

8,066.00 ден 9,517.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
26 in stock GS-2240-48T4X

GS-2240-48T4X

36,782.00 ден 43,402.76 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock DN651108

DIGITUS Industrial 8 Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged

7,440.00 ден 8,779.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock Модул AOX-3192-LR 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km SMF LC

10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km SMF LC AOX-3192-LR

7,812.00 ден 9,218.16 ден with VAT18% Quick View
27 in stock FGSD-1821P

FGSD-1821P

10,287.00 ден 12,138.66 ден with VAT18% Quick View
19 in stock 13554

GS-4210-24P2S

29,836.00 ден 35,206.48 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 15243

DAC QSFP+/QSFP+3M Passive

5,426.00 ден 6,402.68 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 15242

DAC QSFP+/QSFP+2M Passive

5,116.00 ден 6,036.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 15241

DAC QSFP+/QSFP+1M Passive

3,256.00 ден 3,842.08 ден with VAT18% Quick View
21 in stock 15235.jpg

10G Copper SFP 30M N/A RJ45 CAT6/7

4,166.00 ден 4,915.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 15234

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 2KM SMF LC DDM

2,635.00 ден 3,109.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
6 in stock 15236

40Gbps QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100M MPO MMF

3,835.00 ден 4,525.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 15221

GS-4210-24T4S

14,918.00 ден 17,603.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
6 in stock 15226

S+85DLC03D

4,470.00 ден 5,274.60 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock 15220

GSD-604HP

4,675.00 ден 5,516.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
32 in stock 15219

GSD-2022P

15,895.00 ден 18,756.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 10252.jpg

SW-504

588.00 ден 693.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 10233

GSD-504

1,139.00 ден 1,344.02 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock SGS-5240-48T4X

SGS-5240-48T4X

39,375.00 ден 46,462.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock SGS-5240-24T4X

SGS-5240-24T4X

23,375.00 ден 27,582.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock DIGITUS Industrial 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged

Industrial 8-Port Switch DIGITUS

4,066.00 ден 4,797.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
13 in stock DIGITUS Industrial 4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 2 uplinks_4

Industrial 4-Port PoE DIGITUS

11,430.00 ден 13,487.40 ден with VAT18% Quick View
17 in stock DIGITUS Industrial 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 2 uplinks

Industrial 8-Port PoE DIGITUS

20,922.00 ден 24,687.96 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock ENW-9701

ENW-9701

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
6 in stock 11975__

SFP 850nm MM 1.25G 550m

1,240.00 ден 1,463.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock IGS-801Tv4.1

IGS-801T

6,813.00 ден 8,039.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock 14849

SFP+ 10G CWDM 1590nm 10KM SMF LC DDM

6,010.00 ден 7,091.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
41 in stock 14881

SFP+1270nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
41 in stock 14880

SFP+1330nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
8 in stock 14849

SFP+10G 10km 1530nm CWDM

5,485.00 ден 6,472.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 13730

S+RJ10

4,166.00 ден 4,915.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock 13908

GSD-1222VHP

11,646.00 ден 13,742.28 ден with VAT18% Quick View
8 in stock 13586

GS-4210-8P2S

14,100.00 ден 16,638.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
7 in stock 14716

DAC Q+BC0003-S+

4,000.00 ден 4,720.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km with DDM

1,977.00 ден 2,332.86 ден with VAT18% Quick View
53 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 3km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
13 in stock DDM

SFP+1310nm SM 10KM DDM

2,635.00 ден 3,109.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock ENW-9803v2

ENW-9803

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 14376

ENW-9801

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock IGS-614HPT

IGS-614HPT

17,500.00 ден 20,650.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
44 in stock FGSW-2511P

FGSW-2511P

15,688.00 ден 18,511.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 12926

GS-4210-48T4S

31,542.00 ден 37,219.56 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock 13449

GSD-1603

5,160.00 ден 6,088.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock 13622

708FX2

20,118.00 ден 23,739.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
81 in stock 14364

RKE-10A -10″ rack

285.00 ден 336.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View