Showing 1–49 of 116 results

3 in stock SGS-5240-48T4X

SGS-5240-48T4X

39,375.00 ден 46,462.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock SGS-5240-24T4X

SGS-5240-24T4X

21,250.00 ден 25,075.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock DIGITUS Industrial 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged

Industrial 8-Port Switch DIGITUS

4,066.00 ден 4,797.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock DIGITUS Industrial 4-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 2 uplinks_4

Industrial 4-Port PoE DIGITUS

9,918.00 ден 11,703.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock DIGITUS Industrial 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 2 uplinks

Industrial 8-Port PoE DIGITUS

11,787.00 ден 13,908.66 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock ENW-9701

ENW-9701

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock DDM

SFP 850nm MM 1.25G 550m

1,240.00 ден 1,463.20 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock IGS-801Tv4.1

IGS-801T

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock 14849

SFP+ 10G CWDM 1590nm 10KM SMF LC DDM

6,010.00 ден 7,091.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock AO-CWMUX-BIDI8-XXXX-Y

MUX 8 channel CWDM single fiber

18,500.00 ден 21,830.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock 14881

SFP+1270nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock 14880

SFP+1330nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
8 in stock 14849

SFP+10G 10km 1530nm CWDM

5,485.00 ден 6,472.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock 13730

S+RJ10

4,166.00 ден 4,915.88 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 13908

GSD-1222VHP

10,587.00 ден 12,492.66 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 13586

GS-4210-8P2S

14,100.00 ден 16,638.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock 14716

DAC Q+BC0003-S+

4,000.00 ден 4,720.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
10 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km with DDM

1,977.00 ден 2,332.86 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 3km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
39 in stock DDM

SFP+1310nm SM 10KM DDM

2,635.00 ден 3,109.30 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock ENW-9803v2

ENW-9803

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock 14376

ENW-9801

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18% Quick View
9 in stock IGS-614HPT

IGS-614HPT

17,500.00 ден 20,650.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock FGSW-2511P

FGSW-2511P

14,027.00 ден 16,551.86 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock 12926

GS-4210-48T4S

31,542.00 ден 37,219.56 ден with VAT18% Quick View
18 in stock 13449

GSD-1603

3,700.00 ден 4,366.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock 13622

708FX2

20,118.00 ден 23,739.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
87 in stock 14364

RKE-10A -10″ rack

295.00 ден 348.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock 12973

PS106

2,947.00 ден 3,477.46 ден with VAT18% Quick View
1 in stock 13618

GS-3012F

21,996.00 ден 25,955.28 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock 12861

PS204

2,796.00 ден 3,299.28 ден with VAT18% Quick View
17 in stock 14399

EPON ONU + WIFI

2,586.00 ден 3,051.48 ден with VAT18% Quick View
5 in stock DDM

UF-SM-1G-S -2PACK

2,200.00 ден 2,596.00 ден with VAT18% Quick View
25 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 10m passive

6,355.00 ден 7,498.90 ден with VAT18% Quick View
17 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 7m passive

4,418.00 ден 5,213.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
30 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 5m passive

3,255.00 ден 3,840.90 ден with VAT18% Quick View
58 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 1m passive

1,628.00 ден 1,921.04 ден with VAT18% Quick View
41 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 0.5m passive

1,473.00 ден 1,738.14 ден with VAT18% Quick View
39 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 3m passive

2,713.00 ден 3,201.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 70km

51,305.00 ден 60,539.90 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1490nm SM 120km BIDI

2,495.00 ден 2,944.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
3 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km BIDI

2,495.00 ден 2,944.10 ден with VAT18% Quick View
11 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km BIDI

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
11 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km BIDI

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18% Quick View
20 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 3km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18% Quick View
Out of stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km

5,425.00 ден 6,401.50 ден with VAT18% Quick View
4 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km

1,977.00 ден 2,332.86 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 60km BIDI

19,763.00 ден 23,320.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View
2 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 60km BIDI

19,763.00 ден 23,320.34 ден with VAT18% Quick View