Showing all 48 results

10 in stock 14716

DAC Q+BC0003-S+

4,000.00 ден 4,720.00 ден with VAT18%
47 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 0.5m passive

1,473.00 ден 1,738.14 ден with VAT18%
29 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 10m passive

6,355.00 ден 7,498.90 ден with VAT18%
45 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 1m passive

1,628.00 ден 1,921.04 ден with VAT18%
37 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 2m passive

2,558.00 ден 3,018.44 ден with VAT18%
21 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 3m passive

2,713.00 ден 3,201.34 ден with VAT18%
33 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 5m passive

3,255.00 ден 3,840.90 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 7m passive

4,418.00 ден 5,213.24 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14376

ENW-9801

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock ENW-9803v2

ENW-9803

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock box_mgb-series_3

MFB-FB20

2,477.00 ден 2,922.86 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13730

S+RJ10

4,166.00 ден 4,915.88 ден with VAT18%
42 in stock 12042

SFP 10/100/1000

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18%
24 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm MM 2km

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18%
110 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm SM 20km

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18%
124 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 20km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 3km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km

1,977.00 ден 2,332.86 ден with VAT18%
11 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km BIDI

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1490nm SM 120km BIDI

2,495.00 ден 2,944.10 ден with VAT18%
22 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1490nm SM 80km BIDI

2,240.00 ден 2,643.20 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km

5,425.00 ден 6,401.50 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km BIDI

2,495.00 ден 2,944.10 ден with VAT18%
119 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 20km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 3km BIDI

1,318.00 ден 1,555.24 ден with VAT18%
11 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km BIDI

1,938.00 ден 2,286.84 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km with DDM

1,977.00 ден 2,332.86 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 80km

4,340.00 ден 5,121.20 ден with VAT18%
22 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 80km BIDI

2,240.00 ден 2,643.20 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock DDM

SFP 850nm MM 550m with DDM

1,240.00 ден 1,463.20 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 10km BIDI

9,300.00 ден 10,974.00 ден with VAT18%
17 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 20km BIDI

6,200.00 ден 7,316.00 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 60km BIDI

19,763.00 ден 23,320.34 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 10km BIDI

9,300.00 ден 10,974.00 ден with VAT18%
17 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 20km BIDI

6,200.00 ден 7,316.00 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 40km

8,990.00 ден 10,608.20 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 60km BIDI

19,763.00 ден 23,320.34 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 100km

62,698.00 ден 73,983.64 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 70km

51,305.00 ден 60,539.90 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 80km

33,868.00 ден 39,964.24 ден with VAT18%
53 in stock DDM

SFP+ 850nm MM 300M

8,448.00 ден 9,968.64 ден with VAT18%
8 in stock 14849

SFP+10G 10km 1530nm CWDM

5,485.00 ден 6,472.30 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14881

SFP+1270nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14880

SFP+1310nm 60km SM CWDM DDM

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
44 in stock DDM

SFP+1310nm SM 10KM DDM

2,635.00 ден 3,109.30 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14880

SFP+1330nm 40KM DDM BIDI

8,500.00 ден 10,030.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14880

SFP+1330nm 60km SM CWDM DDM

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock DDM

UF-SM-1G-S -2PACK

4,495.00 ден 5,304.10 ден with VAT18%