Showing 301–400 of 772 results

14817

Indoor copper cable installation

31.25 ден 36.88 ден with VAT18%
14839

Indoor installation of plastic hose/microtube

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13417

Indoor Panduit 6 SC DX

2,257.00 ден 2,663.26 ден with VAT18%
191 in stock 14631

Indoor/outdoor 12 core

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18%
222 in stock 13033

Indoor/outdoor 24core

1,300.00 ден 1,534.00 ден with VAT18%
13027

Installation and terminating FTP/UTP double box

337.50 ден 398.25 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14796

Installation of 19” PDU

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14831

Installation of a duplex simplex optical adapter

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18%
14818

Installation of a fibre optic cable

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
14830

Installation of a single simplex optical adapter

25.00 ден 29.50 ден with VAT18%
14800

Installation of active network equipment

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14823

Installation of an optical cable

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18%
14829

Installation of an optical cassette

75.00 ден 88.50 ден with VAT18%
13015

Installation of cable organizer in Rack cabinet

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14819

Installation of copper patch cord

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18%
14802

Installation of empty patch-panel

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14797

Installation of Fan unit in Rack cabinet

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14821

Installation of fibre optic cable with blowing

31.25 ден 36.88 ден with VAT18%
12655

Installation of fixed shelf in Rack cabinet

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14845

Installation of flexible plastic conduit on wall

75.00 ден 88.50 ден with VAT18%
13012

Installation of free standing Rack cabinet

1,500.00 ден 1,770.00 ден with VAT18%
14828

Installation of ground optic dome enclosure

75.00 ден 88.50 ден with VAT18%
14803

Installation of Krone terminating block LSA PLUS 10

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14836

Installation of optical patch cord

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
14825

Installation of optical patch panel

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
14832

Installation of optical pigtail

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18%
13419

Installation of Rack cabinet on wall

1,000.00 ден 1,180.00 ден with VAT18%
Surface frame RAL9010 – EFB-Elektronik Online-Shop – EN

Installation of surface mounted box

62.50 ден 73.75 ден with VAT18%
14892

Installing Unifi controller on operating system/PC

1,500.00 ден 1,770.00 ден with VAT18%
40 in stock 11754

IP controled Power strip 5 shuko

8,954.00 ден 10,565.72 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 10786

ISW-511TS15

6,001.00 ден 7,081.18 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock box_ISW-621TF

ISW-621TF

5,509.00 ден 6,500.62 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 13742

ISW-800T

9,145.00 ден 10,791.10 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock isw-801t-26034-500×500

ISW-801T

5,030.00 ден 5,935.40 ден with VAT18%
56 in stock 14512

JCG016M

822.00 ден 969.96 ден with VAT18%
58 in stock 14918

Kimtech Science Wipes

500.00 ден 590.00 ден with VAT18%
14 in stock 13623

L holder 1000mm

471.00 ден 555.78 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 12912

L type 42U mounting profile

1,144.00 ден 1,349.92 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 11423

Lan Module AX93306-8MI-RC

22,029.00 ден 25,994.22 ден with VAT18%
14 in stock 14886

Laser Fiber Tester BML 205-10

2,760.00 ден 3,256.80 ден with VAT18%
9 in stock 14912

Laser Fiber Tester T-TVF201

2,500.00 ден 2,950.00 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 14912

Laser Fiber Tester T-TVF220

4,750.00 ден 5,605.00 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 14912

Laser Fiber Tester T-TVF230

6,200.00 ден 7,316.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14428

LBE-5AC-GEN2

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
70 in stock 13832

LC-LC Miltimode OM3 adapter

172.00 ден 202.96 ден with VAT18%
1863 in stock 10326

LC/PC SM Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

64.00 ден 75.52 ден with VAT18%
15 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 15m

1,954.00 ден 2,305.72 ден with VAT18%
46 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 2m

999.00 ден 1,178.82 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 3m

1,168.00 ден 1,378.24 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 5m

1,359.00 ден 1,603.62 ден with VAT18%
186 in stock 14488

LC/PC-LC/PC DX OM3 2m

234.00 ден 276.12 ден with VAT18%
370 in stock 12559

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 1m LSZH

250.00 ден 295.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 12563

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,164.00 ден 1,373.52 ден with VAT18%
447 in stock 10255

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 2m LSZH

236.00 ден 278.48 ден with VAT18%
372 in stock 12560

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 3m LSZH

237.00 ден 279.66 ден with VAT18%
220 in stock 12561

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

365.00 ден 430.70 ден with VAT18%
85 in stock 12562

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM OS1 10m LSZH

400.00 ден 472.00 ден with VAT18%
163 in stock 10323

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX Adapter

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 10297

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM2 2m LSZH

620.00 ден 731.60 ден with VAT18%
1817 in stock 10309

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM3

39.00 ден 46.02 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 13326

LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM DX 3m

335.00 ден 395.30 ден with VAT18%
3382 in stock 10336

LC/PC-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

43.00 ден 50.74 ден with VAT18%
16 in stock 14357

LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 15m

502.00 ден 592.36 ден with VAT18%
222 in stock 10788

LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 2m LSZH

229.00 ден 270.22 ден with VAT18%
282 in stock 13212

LC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

210.00 ден 247.80 ден with VAT18%
66 in stock 12553

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 10m LSZH

988.00 ден 1,165.84 ден with VAT18%
219 in stock 13327

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 3m

231.00 ден 272.58 ден with VAT18%
108 in stock 10789

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

340.00 ден 401.20 ден with VAT18%
142 in stock 12093

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 1m

242.00 ден 285.56 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 12557

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 20m

1,488.00 ден 1,755.84 ден with VAT18%
150 in stock 12094

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 3m

256.00 ден 302.08 ден with VAT18%
26 in stock 12095

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 5m

327.00 ден 385.86 ден with VAT18%
244 in stock LC_UPC-SC_UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

256.00 ден 302.08 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14208

Metal 24 SC SX box

1,903.00 ден 2,245.54 ден with VAT18%
14847

Metal channel installation

750.00 ден 885.00 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14494

Metal distribution box GFM-96

3,500.00 ден 4,130.00 ден with VAT18%
379 in stock 12660

Metal Shelf 1U 60 Cantilever shelf with mounting ear 250mm

688.00 ден 811.84 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 12660

Metal Shelf 1U 60 Cantilever shelf with mounting ear 350mm

688.00 ден 811.84 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock box_mgb-series_3

MFB-FB20

2,477.00 ден 2,922.86 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14423

MI A2(4GB RAM,32GB Storage) Blue

13,795.00 ден 16,278.10 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 13764

Mi Bedside lamp

3,875.00 ден 4,572.50 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 14652

Mi Bluetooth Audio Receiver

1,200.00 ден 1,416.00 ден with VAT18%
8 in stock 13901

MI door/window sensor

758.00 ден 894.44 ден with VAT18%
15 in stock 13904

Mi Home Security Camera 360°

2,569.00 ден 3,031.42 ден with VAT18%
26 in stock 14657-1

Mi Motion-Activated Night Light

550.00 ден 649.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 13902

MI smart home Gateway 2

1,755.00 ден 2,070.90 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 13903

Mi Smart home occupancy sensor motion detector

930.00 ден 1,097.40 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 12737

Mikrotik S-GPON-ONU

4,700.00 ден 5,546.00 ден with VAT18%
237 in stock 10329

MM OM2 LC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

113.00 ден 133.34 ден with VAT18%
236 in stock 10328

MM OM2 SC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

140.00 ден 165.20 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 12334

MM OM2 ST/PC Pigtail Easystrip 1m

154.00 ден 181.72 ден with VAT18%
1207 in stock 12090

MM OM3 LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

76.00 ден 89.68 ден with VAT18%
1739 in stock 12091

MM OM3 SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

74.00 ден 87.32 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 14791

MOJIETU 3S BLUETOOTH MUSIC CAR CHARGER

1,100.00 ден 1,298.00 ден with VAT18%
FTTX serie. Fiber to the home, FTTH

Mounting home optical distribution box

75.00 ден 88.50 ден with VAT18%