Showing 101–200 of 772 results

1 in stock 12236

CCR1016-12S-1S+

45,752.00 ден 53,987.36 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock CCR1036-12G-4S

CCR1036-12G-4S

62,465.00 ден 73,708.70 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 13224

CCR1036-8G-2S+

68,820.00 ден 81,207.60 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 11661

CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

80,754.00 ден 95,289.72 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 12999

CCR1072-1G-8S+

185,650.00 ден 219,067.00 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14785

CISCO SG112-24 Compact 24-Port

7,890.00 ден 9,310.20 ден with VAT18%
1557 in stock 14506

Clamp 4mmx8mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
180 in stock 14505

Clamp flat cable 5mmx13mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
13 in stock 14508

Clamp metal 4mm x 12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
18 in stock 14507

Clamp metal 4mmx12mm

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
54 in stock 10798

Cleaner for fiber optic connectors SC

1,700.00 ден 2,006.00 ден with VAT18%
30 in stock 12125

Coaxial Cable (50ohm): Tri-Lan 240

80.00 ден 94.40 ден with VAT18%
1804 in stock 13025

Connector male Cat6 UTP

146.00 ден 172.28 ден with VAT18%
631 in stock 14683

Connector male Cat6a FTP

300.00 ден 354.00 ден with VAT18%
2996 in stock 10376

Connector RJ45 cat5e FTP Plug

12.00 ден 14.16 ден with VAT18%
7421 in stock 10387

Connector RJ45 cat5e UTP Plug

6.00 ден 7.08 ден with VAT18%
14818

Copper cable installation

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18%
14820

Copper link testing and certification

150.00 ден 177.00 ден with VAT18%
2000 in stock 14934

Cover cap for SC Simplex / SC Duplex adapters

3.00 ден 3.54 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 13899

Crossing panel 10″ Cat5e 12Ports IDC FTP

2,104.00 ден 2,482.72 ден with VAT18%
52 in stock 10846

Crossing panel 19″ BKT, ISDN, 50xRJ45, 1U, BLACK, cable organiser

2,613.00 ден 3,083.34 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 11613

Crossing panel Blank 24 Ports BKT

794.00 ден 936.92 ден with VAT18%
28 in stock 14483

Crossing panel Blank Patch Panel for keystone jacks 12 port 10”

586.00 ден 691.48 ден with VAT18%
771 in stock 13024

Crossing panel Blank Patch Panel for keystone jacks 24 Ports-LE

768.00 ден 906.24 ден with VAT18%
9 in stock 11611

Crossing panel Cat5e 24Ports IDC STP BKT

2,325.00 ден 2,743.50 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13898

Crossing panel Cat5e 24Ports IDC UTP with cable menagment

1,047.00 ден 1,235.46 ден with VAT18%
18 in stock 13900

Crossing panel Cat5e 48Ports IDC FTP

3,482.00 ден 4,108.76 ден with VAT18%
238 in stock 13022

Crossing panel CAT5E Type Krone IDC

1,860.00 ден 2,194.80 ден with VAT18%
9 in stock 11415

Crossing panel Cat6 24Ports IDC STP BKT

3,193.00 ден 3,767.74 ден with VAT18%
81 in stock 13021

Crossing panel CAT6 Type Krone IDC

2,597.00 ден 3,064.46 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 10999

Crossing panel Cat6a 24Ports IDC STP

5,337.00 ден 6,297.66 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock CRS105-5S-FB

CRS105-5S-FB (FiberBox)

4,960.00 ден 5,852.80 ден with VAT18%
19 in stock 13338

CRS106-1C-5S

3,538.00 ден 4,174.84 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 12478

CRS112-8G-4S-IN

8,521.00 ден 10,054.78 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13717

CRS112-8P-4S-IN

11,000.00 ден 12,980.00 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock 12237

CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

12,501.00 ден 14,751.18 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 14281

CRS309-1G-8S+IN

16,564.00 ден 19,545.52 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 13304

CRS317-1G-16S+RM

24,047.00 ден 28,375.46 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 14927

CRS318-16P-2S+OUT

17,100.00 ден 20,178.00 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 13273

CRS326-24G-2S+RM

11,880.00 ден 14,018.40 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14547

CRS326-24S+2Q+RM

31,800.00 ден 37,524.00 ден with VAT18%
15 in stock 13715

CRS328-24P-4S+RM

24,880.00 ден 29,358.40 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14142

CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM

23,099.00 ден 27,256.82 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14663

CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM

31,063.00 ден 36,654.34 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 14684

CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM

58,500.00 ден 69,030.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 13487

CSS106-1G-4P-1S

3,511.00 ден 4,142.98 ден with VAT18%
120 in stock 13914

CSS106-5G-1S

2,631.00 ден 3,104.58 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock 13194

CSS326-24G-2S+RM

8,840.00 ден 10,431.20 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14716

DAC Q+BC0003-S+

4,000.00 ден 4,720.00 ден with VAT18%
47 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 0.5m passive

1,473.00 ден 1,738.14 ден with VAT18%
29 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 10m passive

6,355.00 ден 7,498.90 ден with VAT18%
45 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 1m passive

1,628.00 ден 1,921.04 ден with VAT18%
35 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 2m passive

2,558.00 ден 3,018.44 ден with VAT18%
21 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 3m passive

2,713.00 ден 3,201.34 ден with VAT18%
33 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 5m passive

3,255.00 ден 3,840.90 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 7m passive

4,418.00 ден 5,213.24 ден with VAT18%
8 in stock 14440

DIN holder

288.00 ден 339.84 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 10207

DishEter Duo 23dBi, 5GHz

8,805.00 ден 10,389.90 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 14387

Distribution box

1,300.00 ден 1,534.00 ден with VAT18%
247 in stock 14659

Distribution Box TELCOLINE 16D 2:16

640.00 ден 755.20 ден with VAT18%
90 in stock 14727

Distribution Box TELCOLINE 16G

910.00 ден 1,073.80 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 14728

Distribution Box TELCOLINE 16G black

910.00 ден 1,073.80 ден with VAT18%
15 in stock GFP-16A-1

Distribution box TELCOLINE GFP-16A

640.00 ден 755.20 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14729

Distribution Box TELCOLINE GFP-24N black

1,550.00 ден 1,829.00 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14735

Distribution box TELCOLINE GFP-2A

1.00 ден 1.18 ден with VAT18%
191 in stock 14736

Distribution box TELCOLINE GFP-4A

265.00 ден 312.70 ден with VAT18%
100 in stock 14726

Distribution Box TELCOLINE GFP-8B

750.00 ден 885.00 ден with VAT18%
7 in stock 14563

DLX 90 Corner piece

130.00 ден 153.40 ден with VAT18%
11 in stock 14561

DLX Channel 121×50

439.00 ден 518.02 ден with VAT18%
8 in stock 14564

DLX End Cover

43.00 ден 50.74 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14267-1

DLX Floor Box

2,893.00 ден 3,413.74 ден with VAT18%
18 in stock 14268

DLX Grounded Socket

132.00 ден 155.76 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14569

DLX Grounded Socket 2 module

288.00 ден 339.84 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14570

DLX Grounded Socket 3 module

422.00 ден 497.96 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 14571

DLX Grounded Socket 4 Module

518.00 ден 611.24 ден with VAT18%
9 in stock 14562

DLX T Branches

130.00 ден 153.40 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14568

DLX Top Cover set 8 module

153.00 ден 180.54 ден with VAT18%
18 in stock 14565

DLX Top Cover set for 2 Module

96.00 ден 113.28 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14566

DLX Top Cover set for 4 module

100.00 ден 118.00 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14567

DLX Top Cover set for 6 module

109.00 ден 128.62 ден with VAT18%
2121 in stock 14774

Draka FiberBur 12E 9/125 LSOH 2000N E14

31.25 ден 36.88 ден with VAT18%
Use hammer drill to drill the wall

Drilling through slabs and walls thicker than 40 cm

1,000.00 ден 1,180.00 ден with VAT18%
Use hammer drill to drill the wall

Drilling through slabs and walls up to 40 cm

750.00 ден 885.00 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 14750

e2000/APC to SC/UPC 1m patch cord DX SM

518.00 ден 611.24 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 10194

Enclosure for ALIX 1D

804.00 ден 948.72 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14376

ENW-9801

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock ENW-9803v2

ENW-9803

10,660.00 ден 12,578.80 ден with VAT18%
18 in stock 14399

EPON ONU + WIFI

2,586.00 ден 3,051.48 ден with VAT18%
7 in stock 13370

ER-X

4,121.00 ден 4,862.78 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock er-x-sfp-5

ER-X-SFP

4,805.00 ден 5,669.90 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14751
2 in stock 12644

ES-16-150W

24,396.00 ден 28,787.28 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock es-16-xg

ES-16-XG

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 12045

ES-24-250W

31,001.00 ден 36,581.18 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 24

ES-24-500W

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 13217

ES-24-LITE

16,924.00 ден 19,970.32 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 31zXD9sqWkL.01_SL400_

ES-48-500W

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock ES-48-750W-2

ES-48-750W

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 13250

ES-48-LITE

32,702.00 ден 38,588.36 ден with VAT18%