Showing 1–100 of 866 results

238 in stock DIGITUS CAT 5e class D keystone module, shielded

CAT 5e DIG

135.00 ден 159.30 ден with VAT18%
2000 in stock CAT6A Keystone Jack STP 180′ DIGITUS

CAT 6A keystone module, shielded, tool-free DIGITUS

175.00 ден 206.50 ден with VAT18%
100 in stock DIGITUS CAT 6 modular plug for round cables, unshielded

CAT 6 modular plug for round cables, unshielded DIGITUS

30.00 ден 35.40 ден with VAT18%
100 in stock DIGITUS CAT 6 modular plug for round cables

CAT 6 modular plug for round cables DIGITUS

46.00 ден 54.28 ден with VAT18%
18000 in stock DIGITUS Fiber Optic 2 mm shrink splice protection, 45 mm

Fiber Optic 2 mm shrink splice protection, 45 mm DIGITUS

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
90 in stock DIGITUS DIN rail adapter for Keystone modules, IP20

DIN rail adapter for Keystone modules, IP20 DIGITUS

160.00 ден 188.80 ден with VAT18%
100 in stock DIGITUS RJ45 modular coupling, unshielded

RJ45 modular coupling, unshielded DIGITUS

50.00 ден 59.00 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock DIGITUS Universal Triple Monitor Stand

Universal Triple Monitor Stand DIGITUS

5,700.00 ден 6,726.00 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock DIGITUS CAT 5e F-UTP patch cable

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 30m Grey DIGITUS

450.00 ден 531.00 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock DIGITUS CAT 5e F-UTP patch cable

F/UTP Cat5e PVC RJ45 50m Grey DIGITUS

1,100.00 ден 1,298.00 ден with VAT18%
30 in stock S-FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 10m Grey DIGITUS

690.00 ден 814.20 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock DIGITUS Mobile workstation with individual height adjustment

Mobile workstation with individual height adjustment DIGITUS

4,600.00 ден 5,428.00 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock DIGITUS Industrial 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged

Industrial 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged DIGITUS

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock DIGITUS LSA lay-on tool

LSA lay-on tool DIGITUS

222.00 ден 261.96 ден with VAT18%
40 in stock DIGITUS CAT 6, class E, data socket, surface-mounted, shielded

CAT 6, class E, data socket, surface-mounted, shielded DIGITUS

420.00 ден 495.60 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock Patch Panel CAT 5e, Class D 12-port RJ45

Patch Panel CAT 5e, Class D 12-port RJ45

1,150.00 ден 1,357.00 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock Desktop Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Patch Panel CAT 6 Class E High Denisity shielded, black DIGITUS

3,480.00 ден 4,106.40 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock Desktop Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port

Desktop Modular Patch Panel, shielded, 12-port DIGITUS

1,352.00 ден 1,595.36 ден with VAT18%
100 in stock 22.5 x 45mm Shutter for Trunking

22.5 x 45mm Shutter for Trunking DIGITUS

22.00 ден 25.96 ден with VAT18%
100 in stock 80 x 80mm Frame for Shutter and Face Plates

80 x 80mm Frame for Shutter and Face Plates DIGITUS

75.00 ден 88.50 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock Inlet for Outdoor Surface Mount Box for Keystone Modules

2x port Keystone inlet for DN-93844-OD DIGITUS

550.00 ден 649.00 ден with VAT18%
40 in stock CAT 5e, Class D, RJ45 Modular Coupler

CAT 5e Modular Coupler DIGITUS

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock Outdoor Surface Mount Box for Keystone Modules, IP44

Outdoor Mount Box for Keystone Modules, IP44 DIGITUS

1,400.00 ден 1,652.00 ден with VAT18%
45 in stock DN94004

Multi Modular Crimping Tool, suitable for 4P2C

888.00 ден 1,047.84 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock SG250-26-K9-EU

Cisco SG250-26-K9-EU 26 port 10/100/1000

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock Splice box 4U -19 144F – 144xSC Simplex

Optical Patch Panel 4U/19″ 144F/144xSC Simplex

4,200.00 ден 4,956.00 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 13036

SFTP6ACPCGY3LS S/FTP Cat6a LSZH 3m Grey

248.00 ден 292.64 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock Blind Panel 40mm x 485mm

Blind Panel 85mm x 485mm

225.00 ден 265.50 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock Blind Panel 40mm x 485mm

Blind Panel 40mm x 485mm

194.00 ден 228.92 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 12655

Metal Shelf 250mm x470mm

504.00 ден 594.72 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 13232

NA6622- 600×600 22U

12,000.00 ден 14,160.00 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock USW-24-POE

USW-24-POE Gen2

45,841.00 ден 54,092.38 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 3m

695.00 ден 820.10 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock SC-APC – LC-PC DX SM 2m

SC/APC – LC/PC DX SM 2m

664.00 ден 783.52 ден with VAT18%
30 in stock Patchcord OM4

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex OM4 10m

1,550.00 ден 1,829.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock ENW-9701

ENW-9701

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock BORRI_Giotto_450-2000VA_UPS

UPS 1500VA BORRI – Giotto

9,050.00 ден 10,679.00 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock UPS RТ 3kVA BORRI GALILEO

UPS RТ 3kVA BORRI GALILEO

42,195.00 ден 49,790.10 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock USW-PRO-48-POE

USW-PRO-48-POE

87,580.00 ден 103,344.40 ден with VAT18%
9 in stock MI_ROBOT_VACUUM_CLEANER_PRO

XIAOMI MI ROBOT VACUUM-MOP PRO WHITE

22,600.00 ден 26,668.00 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock Mi Temperature and Humidity Monitor 2

XIAOMI MI MONITOR 2

310.00 ден 365.80 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock USW-FLEX

USW-Flex

8,174.00 ден 9,645.32 ден with VAT18%
43 in stock Mi AIoT Router AC2350

XIAOMI MI AC2350 BLACK R2350

2,400.00 ден 2,832.00 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock wAP 60Gx3

RBwAPG-60ad-SA

11,662.00 ден 13,761.16 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock FC-LC SX SM 15m

FC/LC DX SM 2m

605.00 ден 713.90 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock Galileo_T_UPS_frontale

UPS Т 3kVA BORRI GALILEO

36,058.00 ден 42,548.44 ден with VAT18%
80 in stock S-FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 15m Grey DIGITUS

990.00 ден 1,168.20 ден with VAT18%
100 in stock S-FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 5m Grey DIGITUS

386.00 ден 455.48 ден with VAT18%
12 in stock CubeG-5ac60ad

CubeG-5ac60ad

14,212.00 ден 16,770.16 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock DDM

SFP 850nm MM 1.25G 550m

1,240.00 ден 1,463.20 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 12655

Metal Shelf 300mm x 470mm

703.00 ден 829.54 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 12655

Metal Shelf 500mm x 470mm

1,053.00 ден 1,242.54 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock nanostation 5 ac

Nano Station 5 AC

9,480.00 ден 11,186.40 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock CAT 6 S-FTP patch cord

S/FTP Cat6 LSZH 0.25m Grey DIGITUS

48.00 ден 56.64 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock UDM-Unifi Dream Machine

UDM – UniFi Dream Machine

22,748.00 ден 26,842.64 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock aluminum outlet strip with pre-fuse, 8 safety outlets, 2 m supply IEC C14 plug
13 in stock Side cutter for precise cutting work

Side cutter for precise cutting work DIGITUS

495.00 ден 584.10 ден with VAT18%
19 in stock connection module for twisted pair cables LSA, shielded, CAT 6

Connection module for Twisted Pair Cables CAT 6 DIGITUS

200.00 ден 236.00 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock DIGITUS CAT 5e patch cable adapter, 2x CAT 5e

Cat 5e patch cable adapter, 2xcat 5e DIGITUS

374.00 ден 441.32 ден with VAT18%
16 in stock DIGITUS CAT 5e, Class D Patch Panel

Crossing panel Cat5e 24Ports DIGITUS

2,203.00 ден 2,599.54 ден with VAT18%
16 in stock DIGITUS CAT 6, Class E Patch Panel

Crossing panel Cat6 24Ports DIGITUS

2,852.00 ден 3,365.36 ден with VAT18%
479 in stock Blind plate for modular patch panel color black

Blind plate for modular patch panel DIGITUS

17.00 ден 20.06 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock CAT6A Keystone Jack STP 180′ DIGITUS

CAT6A Keystone Jack STP 180′ 24 pcs set DIGITUS

4,560.00 ден 5,380.80 ден with VAT18%
130 in stock S-FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 3m Grey DIGITUS

248.00 ден 292.64 ден with VAT18%
135 in stock S-FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 2m Grey DIGITUS

195.00 ден 230.10 ден with VAT18%
350 in stock S-FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 1m Grey DIGITUS

135.00 ден 159.30 ден with VAT18%
220 in stock S-FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

S/FTP Cat6A LSZH 0.5m Grey DIGITUS

89.00 ден 105.02 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock Velcro Tape -20mm wide

Adhesive tape Velcro Tape , 20mm wide, 10m length

625.00 ден 737.50 ден with VAT18%
207 in stock 13015

1U metal cable management with cap DIGITUS

374.00 ден 441.32 ден with VAT18%
19 in stock 14866

SC/UPC – SC/APC SM DX 15m LSZH

1,285.00 ден 1,516.30 ден with VAT18%
49 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,531.00 ден 1,806.58 ден with VAT18%
24 in stock 14488

LC-LC OM3 DX 30m

2,008.00 ден 2,369.44 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE

RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE

9,930.00 ден 11,717.40 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD (hAP ac³)

RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD (hAP ac³)

5,890.00 ден 6,950.20 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock CSS610-8G-2S+IN

CSS610-8G-2S+IN

5,890.00 ден 6,950.20 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock Свич CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT

CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT

7,583.00 ден 8,947.94 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT

CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT

8,755.00 ден 10,330.90 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock Cable BKT FO universal ZW-NOTKtsd 96J (8×12) SM G652D

Cable BKT FO universal ZW-NOTKtsd 96J (8×12) SM G652D

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14774

Optical cable Draka Fiber 4E 9/125 LSOH 2000N

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 14774

Optical cable Draka Fiber 8E 9/125 LSOH 2000N

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
13600 in stock 10978

Cable U/FTP LSHF KAT6 BKT 455 23AWG (500m) Made by DRAKA

27.23 ден 32.13 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock IGS-801Tv4.1

IGS-801T

0.00 ден 0.00 ден with VAT18%
1 in stock 14698

Fiberglass remote control FRP for pulling cables Ø13mm, 200m, yellow

27,000.00 ден 31,860.00 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock UDM-Pro

UDM-Pro – UniFi Dream Machine Pro

31,601.00 ден 37,289.18 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock PBE-5AC-GEN2-EU

PBE-5AC-GEN2-EU

7,950.00 ден 9,381.00 ден with VAT18%
1800 in stock 8-3.5mm + 4 PIFU G652d

DROP DUCT 8/3.5MM +4 PIFU X 1KM

37.50 ден 44.25 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock BORRI_Giotto_450-2000VA_UPS

UPS 1000VA BORRI – Giotto

9,000.00 ден 10,620.00 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock BORRI_Giotto_450-2000VA_UPS

UPS 2000VA BORRI – Giotto

11,224.00 ден 13,244.32 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 14849

SFP+ 10G CWDM 1590nm 10KM SMF LC DDM

6,010.00 ден 7,091.80 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock FC-LC SX SM 15m

FC/LC SX SM 15m

529.00 ден 624.22 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock AO-CWMUX-BIDI8-XXXX-Y

MUX 8 channel CWDM single fiber

18,500.00 ден 21,830.00 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock LC-PC-E2000-APC

LC/PC-E2000/APC DX SM 5m

1,050.00 ден 1,239.00 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA

RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA

6,953.00 ден 8,204.54 ден with VAT18%
55 in stock 14968

GPEN11

825.00 ден 973.50 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 14967

RBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6

12,989.00 ден 15,327.02 ден with VAT18%
14963

Optical link testing with VFL

125.00 ден 147.50 ден with VAT18%
180 in stock 10514

PVC Cable Channel 60×40

82.50 ден 97.35 ден with VAT18%