SFP 1310nm SM 3km BIDI

1,317.50 ден 1,554.65 ден with VAT18%

Data rate 1.25G
1310nm laser diode transmitter
SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
RoHS compliant products available

32 in stock

SKU: 14591 Categories: ,