26 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 0.5m passive

23.75  Ex Tax
30 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 10m passive

102.50  Ex Tax
20 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 1m passive

26.25  Ex Tax
Out of stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 2m passive

41.25  Ex Tax
7 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 3m passive

43.75  Ex Tax
32 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 5m passive

52.50  Ex Tax
20 in stock ESPCAP92-330C2M

DAC SFP+/SFP+ 7m passive

71.25  Ex Tax
1 in stock box_mgb-series_3

MFB-FB20

31.25  Ex Tax
Out of stock box_mgb-series_3

MFB-FX

31.25  Ex Tax
110 in stock 12042

SFP 10/100/1000

31.00  Ex Tax
1 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm MM 2km

21.25  Ex Tax
115 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm SM 20km

21.25  Ex Tax
173 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 20km BIDI

21.25  Ex Tax
6 in stock DDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km

31.88  Ex Tax
13 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1310nm SM 40km BIDI

31.25  Ex Tax
4 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1490nm SM 120km BIDI

106.25  Ex Tax
1 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1490nm SM 80km BIDI

70.00  Ex Tax
2 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km

87.50  Ex Tax
4 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 120km BIDI

106.25  Ex Tax
210 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 20km BIDI

21.25  Ex Tax
32 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 3km BIDI

21.25  Ex Tax
13 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 40km BIDI

31.25  Ex Tax
12 in stock DDM

SFP 1550nm SM 80km

70.00  Ex Tax
1 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP 1550nm SM 80km BIDI

70.00  Ex Tax
6 in stock DDM

SFP 850nm MM 550m with DDM

21.00  Ex Tax
1 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 10km BIDI

150.00  Ex Tax
10 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 20km BIDI

100.00  Ex Tax
4 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1270nm SM 60km BIDI

318.75  Ex Tax
1 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 10km BIDI

150.00  Ex Tax
10 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 20km BIDI

100.00  Ex Tax
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 40km

145.00  Ex Tax
4 in stock BIDIDDM

SFP+ 1330nm SM 60km BIDI

318.75  Ex Tax
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 100km

1,011.25  Ex Tax
Out of stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 70km

827.50  Ex Tax
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 70km

827.00  Ex Tax
2 in stock DDM

SFP+ 1550nm SM 80km

546.25  Ex Tax
3 in stock DDM

SFP+ 850nm MM 300M

136.25  Ex Tax
5 in stock DDM

UF-SM-1G-S -2PACK

72.50  Ex Tax