Showing all 90 results

10 in stock 14496

1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

714.86 ден 843.53 ден with VAT18%
5 in stock 14497

1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC STEEL BOX

939.30 ден 1,108.37 ден with VAT18%
278 in stock 14369

cable clamp

83.70 ден 98.77 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13134

cable clamp

164.30 ден 193.87 ден with VAT18%
40 in stock 14506

Clamp 4mmx8mm

76.26 ден 89.99 ден with VAT18%
420 in stock 14505

Clamp flat cable 5mmx13mm

73.16 ден 86.33 ден with VAT18%
13 in stock 14508

clamp metal 4mm x 12mm

63.86 ден 75.35 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 14507

clamp metal 4mmx12mm

79.36 ден 93.64 ден with VAT18%
86 in stock 10324

FC/PC-FC/PC SM SX Square Adapter

148.80 ден 175.58 ден with VAT18%
35 in stock 10284

FC/PC-SC/PC SX SM 3m LSZH

407.96 ден 481.39 ден with VAT18%
3322 in stock 13306

heatshrink 40mm

17.98 ден 21.22 ден with VAT18%
5935 in stock 10378

heatshrink 60mm

8.06 ден 9.51 ден with VAT18%
70 in stock 13832

LC-LC Miltimode OM3 adapter

172.36 ден 203.38 ден with VAT18%
774 in stock 10326

LC/PC SM Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

63.86 ден 75.35 ден with VAT18%
190 in stock 14488

LC/PC-LC/PC DX OM3 2m

234.36 ден 276.54 ден with VAT18%
138 in stock 12559

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 1m LSZH

249.86 ден 294.83 ден with VAT18%
40 in stock 12563

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 20m LSZH

1,164.36 ден 1,373.94 ден with VAT18%
268 in stock 10255

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 2m LSZH

235.60 ден 278.01 ден with VAT18%
290 in stock 12560

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 3m LSZH

237.46 ден 280.20 ден with VAT18%
153 in stock 12561

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

364.56 ден 430.18 ден with VAT18%
70 in stock 12562

LC/PC-LC/PC DX SM OS1 10m LSZH

399.90 ден 471.88 ден with VAT18%
163 in stock 10323

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX Adapter

139.50 ден 164.61 ден with VAT18%
2 in stock 10297

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM2 2m LSZH

620.00 ден 731.60 ден with VAT18%
1210 in stock 10309

LC/PC-LC/PC MM DX OM3

39.06 ден 46.09 ден with VAT18%
34 in stock 13326

LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 MM DX 3m

334.80 ден 395.06 ден with VAT18%
857 in stock 10336

LC/PC-LC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

43.40 ден 51.21 ден with VAT18%
41 in stock 14357

LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 15m

502.20 ден 592.60 ден with VAT18%
95 in stock 10788

LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 2m LSZH

229.40 ден 270.69 ден with VAT18%
199 in stock 13212

LC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

209.56 ден 247.28 ден with VAT18%
17 in stock 12553

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 10m LSZH

988.28 ден 1,166.17 ден with VAT18%
198 in stock 13327

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 3m

231.26 ден 272.89 ден with VAT18%
104 in stock 10789

LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

339.76 ден 400.92 ден with VAT18%
175 in stock 12093

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 1m

241.80 ден 285.32 ден with VAT18%
16 in stock 12557

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 20m

1,488.00 ден 1,755.84 ден with VAT18%
Out of stock 12555

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 2m

243.66 ден 287.52 ден with VAT18%
159 in stock 12094

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 3m

256.06 ден 302.15 ден with VAT18%
38 in stock 12095

LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX MM OM3 5m

327.36 ден 386.28 ден with VAT18%
196 in stock LC_UPC-SC_UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex MM OM3 AQUA 3m

256.06 ден 302.15 ден with VAT18%
357 in stock 10329

MM OM2 LC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

113.46 ден 133.88 ден with VAT18%
288 in stock 10328

MM OM2 SC/PC 1.5m Pigtail LSZH

139.50 ден 164.61 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 12334

MM OM2 ST/PC Pigtail Easystrip 1m

153.76 ден 181.44 ден with VAT18%
977 in stock 12090

MM OM3 LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

76.26 ден 89.99 ден with VAT18%
911 in stock 12091

MM OM3 SC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

74.40 ден 87.79 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14504

Optical splitter frame 1:16

142.60 ден 168.27 ден with VAT18%
30 in stock 14385

PLC Splitter 1:16

876.06 ден 1,033.75 ден with VAT18%
26 in stock 14382

PLC Splitter 1:2

380.06 ден 448.47 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14383

PLC Splitter 1:4

427.80 ден 504.80 ден with VAT18%
27 in stock 14384

PLC Splitter 1:8

460.66 ден 543.58 ден with VAT18%
1007 in stock 10799

SC Duplex Blanking plug

18.60 ден 21.95 ден with VAT18%
1018 in stock 10803

SC Simplex Blanking plug

17.36 ден 20.48 ден with VAT18%
60 in stock 13211

SC-MTRJ OM2 DX 2m

435.86 ден 514.31 ден with VAT18%
28 in stock 13214

SC-MTRJ OM2 DX 5m

801.66 ден 945.96 ден with VAT18%
21 in stock 10293

SC/-SC/DX SM 1m LSZH

301.32 ден 355.56 ден with VAT18%
3 in stock 13630

SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 DX 5m

934.96 ден 1,103.25 ден with VAT18%
4 in stock 10289

SC/PC-LC/PC DX MM OM2 2m LSZH

256.06 ден 302.15 ден with VAT18%
76 in stock 14470

SC/PC-LC/PC OM2 DX MM 1m

287.06 ден 338.73 ден with VAT18%
200 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX 2m

234.36 ден 276.54 ден with VAT18%
74 in stock 13212

SC/PC-LC/PC OM3 DX MM 5m

386.26 ден 455.79 ден with VAT18%
277 in stock 13642

SC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 1m

228.16 ден 269.23 ден with VAT18%
6 in stock 13631

SC/PC-SC/APC DX SM 1,5m LSZH

790.50 ден 932.79 ден with VAT18%
212 in stock 10293

SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM OS1 YELLOW 3m LSZH

220.10 ден 259.72 ден with VAT18%
20 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM2 3m

325.50 ден 384.09 ден with VAT18%
165 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC DX OM3 1m

209.56 ден 247.28 ден with VAT18%
164 in stock 10791

SC/PC-SC/PC DX SM 5m LSZH

418.50 ден 493.83 ден with VAT18%
450 in stock 12301

SC/PC-SC/PC MM Duplex Adapter

51.46 ден 60.72 ден with VAT18%
214 in stock SC-SC-OM3-DX

SC/PC-SC/PC MM OM3 Duplex Adapter

42.16 ден 49.75 ден with VAT18%
38 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 DX MM 10m

548.70 ден 647.47 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 13210

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 DX MM 1m

172.36 ден 203.38 ден with VAT18%
140 in stock 14444

SC/PC-SC/PC OM2 SX

58.90 ден 69.50 ден with VAT18%
200 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 Duplex 2m

234.36 ден 276.54 ден with VAT18%
50 in stock 12558

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 DX 5m

303.80 ден 358.48 ден with VAT18%
831 in stock 14445

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 SX

24.80 ден 29.26 ден with VAT18%
218 in stock 10337

SC/PC-SC/PC SM Duplex Adapter

74.40 ден 87.79 ден with VAT18%
177 in stock 13643

SC/PC-SC/PC SM DX 1m

192.20 ден 226.80 ден with VAT18%
196 in stock 14486

SC/PC-SC/PC SM DX 2m

218.86 ден 258.25 ден with VAT18%
357 in stock 10365

SC/PC-SC/PC SM Simplex Adapter w/o ears

27.90 ден 32.92 ден with VAT18%
55 in stock 13418

SC/SC OM3 Duplex PANDUIT

1,145.76 ден 1,352.00 ден with VAT18%
196 in stock 12558

SC/UPC-SC/UPC DX MM OM3 3m

313.10 ден 369.46 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13339

SCAPC/SC SM DX 1m

649.76 ден 766.72 ден with VAT18%
270 in stock 12303

screws for optic adapter

1.86 ден 2.19 ден with VAT18%
55 in stock 10802

SM OS1 SC/APC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

203.36 ден 239.96 ден with VAT18%
546 in stock 10364

SM OS1 SC/PC Pigtail 1.5m LSZH

58.90 ден 69.50 ден with VAT18%
152 in stock 14378

splice cassette 24 core

321.16 ден 378.97 ден with VAT18%
13 in stock 13034

splice cassette12 or 24 fibre

73.16 ден 86.33 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14498

Splitter PLC SC/APC 1×2 black box

697.50 ден 823.05 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14499

Splitter PLC SC/APC 1×4 black box SC/APC

762.60 ден 899.87 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 14500

Splitter PLC SC/APC 1×8 black box SC/APC

976.50 ден 1,152.27 ден with VAT18%
63 in stock 13767

ST/PC MM OM1 1m PVC

79.36 ден 93.64 ден with VAT18%
87 in stock 12300

ST/PC-ST/PC MM Simplex Adapter

51.46 ден 60.72 ден with VAT18%
10 in stock 13633

ST/PC-ST/PC OM2 DX MM 2m

584.66 ден 689.90 ден with VAT18%